Vela

Statistiche

Campionati Italiani

2019 Gargnano (BS)

2°                                            470 - W                                   Alessandra Dubbini

1°                                            Laser S.                                  Giovanni Coccoluto

2°                                            Laser S.                                  Marco Gallo

3°                                            Laser S.                                  Gianmarco Planchestainer

1°                                            Laser R.                                  Joyce Floridia

2°                                            Laser R.                                  Silvia Zennaro

1°                                            RS:X - M                                 Daniele Benedetti

2°                                            RS:X - W                                 Marta Maggetti

 

2018 Genova

1°                                            Laser S.                                  Marco Gallo

4°                                            Laser S.                                  Gianmarco Planchestainer

5°                                            Laser S.                                  Giovanni Coccoluto

1°                                            Laser R.                                  Joyce Floridia

3°                                            Laser R.                                  Silvia Zennaro

1°                                            Nacra 17 Foiling                     Ruggero Tita

1°                                            RS:X - W                                Flavia Tartaglini

 

2017 Lido di Ostia (RM)

1°                                            49er                                        Pietro Zucchetti

1°                                            49er                                        Ruggero Tita

1°                                            Finn                                        Giorgio Poggi

3°                                            Finn                                        Filippo Baldassari

4°                                            Finn                                        Enrico Voltolini

1°                                            Laser S.                                  Francesco Marrai

2°                                            Laser S.                                  Marco Gallo

3°                                            Laser S.                                  Giovanni Coccoluto

1°                                            Laser R.                                  Joyce Floridia

2°                                            Laser R.                                  Silvia Zennaro

2°                                            RS:X - M                                 Daniele Benedetti

1°                                            RS:X - W                                 Marta Maggetti

2°                                            RS:X - W                                 Flavia Tartaglini

 

2016  Formia (LT)

1°                                          Finn                                      Giorgio Poggi

1°                                          Laser S.                                Francesco Marrai

1°                                          RS:X - M                              Daniele Benedetti

1°                                          RS:X - W                              Marta Magetti

2°                                          Laser S.                                Giovanni Coccoluto

3°                                          Nacra                                   Ruggero Tita

3°                                          Laser R.                               Silvia Zennaro

 

2015 Napoli

1°                                          Laser R.                               Joyche Floridia

1°                                          Laser S.                                Marco Gallo

3°                                          RS:X - W                              Flavia Tartaglini

3°                                          Finn                                      Giorgio Poggi

 

2014 Loano (SV)

1°                                          Finn                                      Giorgio Poggi

2°                                          Finn                                      Filippo Baldassari

 

2014 Riva del garda (TR)

1°                                          Laser S.                                Francesco Marrai

 

2013 Loano (SV)

1°                                          Finn                                      Giogio Poggi

1°                                          Laser S.                                Francesco Marrai

2°                                          Finn                                      Enrico Voltolini

3°                                          Laser S.                                Giovanni Coccoluto

3°                                           Finn                                     Filippo Baldassari

2013 Riva del garda (TR)

1°                                          49er                                      Pietro Zucchetti

2013 Viareggio (Lu)

1°                                          Star                                       Diego Negri

2012 Scarlino (GR)

1°                                          Finn                                      Giorgio Poggi

1°                                          Star                                       Diego Negri

1°                                          Star                                       Enrico Voltolini

2°                                          Laser S.                                Marco Gallo

2°                                          Finn                                      Filippo Baldassari

3°                                          Star                                       Michele Regolo

 

2011 Malcesine (VR)

1°                                          Star                                       Diego Negri

1°                                          Finn                                      Giorgio Poggi

2°                                          Star                                       Ferdinando Colaninno

2°                                          Finn                                      Filippo Baldassari

 

2010  Formia (LT)

1°                                           Star                                      Ferdinando Colaninno

1°                                           Finn                                      Giorgio Poggi

1°                                            470                                      Pietro Zucchetti

3°                                           Star                                      Diego Negri

2009  Cesenatico (Frorlì-Cesena)

2°                                           Star                                      Ferdinando Colaninno;  Guido Antar Vigna

 

2009 Riva del garda (TR)

1°                                           J/24                                      Enzo Di Capua, Andrea Casale, Ernesto Angeletti,

                                                                                           Fabio Montefusco, Rosso Vittorio.

 

2009 Venezia

2°                                           RS:X                                     Flavia Tartaglini

2008 Trapani

1°                                           Benetau                               Luigi Ravioli, Roberto Cosentino Francesco Bruni,

                                                                                           Francesco De Vita, Sergio Sbrana.

 

2008 Cannigione (Olbia-Tempio)

1°                                           J/24                                      Enzo Di Capua, Ernesto Angeletti, Andrea Casale,

                                                                                           Fabio Montefusco

2°                                           J/24                                      Luigi Ravioli, Roberto Cosentino, Romolo Emiliani, 

                                                                                           Francesco De Vita, Sergio Sbrana 

 

2007 Cagliari

2°                                           J/24                                       Ercole Petraglia, Luigi Ravioli, Roberto Cosentino,

                                                                                            Vittorio Rosso,

3°                                           J/24                                       Enzo Di Capua, Andrea Casale, Ernesto Angeletti,

                                                                                            Fabio Montefusco, Romolo Emiliani

 

2007 Lago di como (Como)

1°                                           Star                                       Diego Negri

1°                                           Laser S.                                Michele Regolo

1°                                           Finn                                      Giorgio Poggi

2°                                           Star                                       Ferdinando Colaninno, Sergio Sbrana

 

2006 Napoli

1°                                           Star                                       Diego Negri

1°                                           Finn                                      Giorgio Poggi

1°                                           49er                                      Piero Sibello, Gianfranco Sibello

3°                                           Laser S.                                Michele Regolo

 

2006 Calagalera (Gr)

1°                                           J/24                                       Enzo Di Capua, Andrea Casale, Ernesto Angeletti,

                                                                                            Fabio Montefusco, Romolo Emiliani

2°                                           J/24                                      Ercole Petraglia, Luigi Ravioli, Roberto Cosentino, Vittorio

                                                                                           Montefusco, Romolo Emiliani

 

2005 Cervia (Ra)

1°                                           J/24                                      Ercole Petraglia, Luigi Ravioli, Roberto Casentino, Vittorio Rosso,

                                                                                           Sergio Sbrana.

2°                                           J/24                                      Andrea Casale, Enzo Di Capua, Ernesto Angeletti, Fabio Montefusco,

                                                                                           Romolo Emiliani.

 

2005 Marsala (Tr)

1°                                           Laser S.                               Diego Negri

3°                                           Star                                      Francesco Bruni, Guido A. Vigna

 

2005 Portisco (Olbia-Tempio)

1°                                           B. 25                                   Paolo E. Cian, Pierluigi Fornelli, Ferdinando Colaninno

 

2004 Imperia

1°                                           Laser S.                             Diego Negri

1°                                           Star                                    Francesco Bruni, Guido A. Vigna

2°                                           Laser S.                             Giorgio Poggi

3°                                           Star                                    Ferdinando Colaninno

 

2004  Gaeta (LT)

1°                                                           J/24                     Andrea Casale, Enzo Di Capua, Ernesto Angeletti, Fabio Montefusco,

                                                                                          Romolo Emiliani

 

2003  Porto Rotondo (Olbia-Tempio)

1°                                           J/24                                     Ercole Petraglia, Luigi Ravioli, Roberto Cosentino,

                                                                                          Vittorio Rosso, Sergio Sbrana

3°                                           J/24                                    Andrea Casale,Enzo Di Capua, Ernesto Angeletti,

Fabio Montefusco, Romolo Emiliani

 

2003  Trieste

1°                                           Laser S.                             Diego Negri

2°                                           Tornado                             Gabriele Bruni

2°                                           49er                                   Piero Sibello, Gianfranco Sibello

3°                                           Laser S.                             Michele Regolo

2002  M.Marciana (Li)

1°                                           J/24                                   Andrea Casale, Ercole Petraglia, Ernesto Angeletti,

                                                                                        Benedetto Aprea, Romolo Emiliani

2°                                            J/24                                 Luigi Ravioli, Roberto Casentino, Vittorio Rosso,

                                                                                       Fabio Montefusco, Romolo Emiliani

 

2002 Cervia (Ra)

1°                                           Star                                  Ferdinando Colaninno

1°                                           Laser S.                           Diego Negri

1°                                           49er                                 Piero Sibello, Gianfranco Sibello

 

2001 M. di Campo (Li)

2°                                           Laser S.                         Diego Negri

3°                                           Tornado                         Andrea Casale, Gabriele Bruni

3°                                           Laser S.                        Michele Regolo

 

2001 Portoferraio (Li)

2°                                           Star                              Ferdinando Colaninno

 

2000  M.Marciana (Li)

1°            Match Race        Monotipo                         Paolo E. Cian, Pierluigi Fornelli, Guido A.Vigna

 

2000 Cagliari

1°                                            Tornado                     Francesco Della Torre

 

1999 Punta Ala (Li)

3°                                           Star                           Ferdinando Colaninno

 

1999 Piombino (Li)

1°                                           Laser S.                   Andrea Casale

2°                                           Laser S.                   Diego Negri

 

1999 Follonica (Gr)

1°                                           Tornado                   Francesco Della Torre

1°                                           49er                         Francesco Bruni, Gabriele Bruni

 

1998 Napoli

1°                                           Soling                    Paolo E. Cian, Pierluigi Fornelli, Ferdinando Colaninno

1°                                            Laser S.                Diego Negri

1°                                           49er                       Francesco Bruni, Gabriele Bruni

2°                                           Tornado                 Francesco Della Torre

3°                                           Laser S.                Andrea Casale

1998  M.Marciana (Li)

2°                                           J/24                       Ernesto Angeletti, Vittorio Rosso, Romolo Emiliani,

Sergio Sbrana, Andrea Ribolli

 

1997  Gravedonia (Como)

2°                                           Soling                   Paolo E. Cian, Pierluigi Fornelli, Ferdinando Colaninno

3°                                           Tornado                Francesco Della Torre

 

1997  Dervio (Lecco)

1°                                           Laser S.                Andrea Casale

3°                                           Laser S.                Diego Negri

 

1997  Gallipoli (Le)

3°                                           J/24                       Enzo Di Capua, Paolo E. Cian, Francesco De Vita,

Vittorio Rosso, Pierluigi Fornelli.

 

1997  Gaeta (Lt)

2°                                            H.C. 16                Francesco Della Torre, Bruni Francesco

 

1996 Cervia (Ra)

1°                                           F.D.                       Ernesto Angeletti, Pierluigi Fornelli

 

1995 Venezia

2°                                           Soling                    Ernesto Angeletti, Pierluigi Fornelli, Ferdinando Colaninno

2°                                           Laser S.                 Diego Negri

2°                                           Finn                       Emanuele Vaccari

3°                                           Laser S.                Andrea Casale

 

1994 Malcesine (VR)

1°                                           Soling                    Enzo Di Capua, Pierluigi Fornelli, Massimo Bortoletto

 

1993 Lovere (Bergamo)

1°                                           Soling                    Luca Santella, Massimo Bortoletto

 

1993 Castiglion della Pescaia (Gr)

1°                                           Finn                       Emanuele Vaccari

 

1992 Varazze (Sv)

1°                                          F.D.                         Luca Santella

2°                                          F.D.                         Ernesto Angeletti, Pierluigi Fornelli

3°                                          F.D.                         Davide Bortoletto, Massimo Bortoletto.

 

1992 Brenzone (Vr)

3°                                           Soling                    Roberto Cosentino, Luciano Capuano, Francesco De Vita

 

1990 M. Ravenna

3°                                            F.D.                        Ernesto Angeletti, Pierluigi Fornelli

 

1989 Gaeta (Lt)

1°                                           F.D.                        Ernesto Angeletti, Pierluigi Fornelli

 

1988 Piombino (Li)

2°                                          F.D.                       Ernesto Angeletti, Pierluigi Fornelli

 

1988 Chiavari (Ge)

2°                                         Soling                   Federico Stoppani, Daniele Monsignore, Andrea Ribolli

 

1986 Capri (Na)

3°                                           I.O.R.                    Ercole Petraglia, Mario Lupinelli, Benedetto Aprea, Francesco Staiti,

Giovanni Fichera, Luigi Montanaro,Giovanni Zampella

Ultima modifica il Giovedì, 21 Novembre 2019 10:17