Vela

Statistiche

Campionati Europei

2019  Weymouth (GBR)

4°                           Nacra 17 Foil        Ruggero Tita

2018  Gdynia (POL)

1°                           Nacra 17 Foil        Ruggero Tita

2017  Kiel (DEU)

1°                           Nacra 17 Foil        Ruggero Tita

2017  Helsinki (FIN)

2°            U 21       RS:X, W                Marta Maggetti

2017  Barcellona (ESP)

2°                           Laser S.                Francesco Marrai

4°                           Laser S.                Giovanni Coccoluto

2017  Marsiglia (FRA)

3°                           RS:X - W               Flavia Trataglini

2016  Gran Canarie (ESP)

3°                           Laser S.                Giovanni Coccoluto.

2016  Helsinki (FIN)

2°            U 21       RS:X - W               Marta Maggetti

2013  Lago di Balaton (HUN)

2°            > 21       Laser S.                 Francesco Marrai.

2013  Torbole (TN)

1°            Prim.     Star                        Diego Negri.

2011  Dublino (IRL)

1°                           Star                       Diego Negri, Enrico Voltolini.

2009  Zandar (CRO)

1°                            49er                    Piero Sibello, Gianfranco Sibello.

2008  Spalato (CRO)

5°                            Star                      Diego Negri.

2007 Palma di Maiorca (CRO)

3°                            Star                      Diego Negri

2007  Marsala (TR)

3°                            49er                    Gianfranco Sibello, Pietro Sibello

2006  Germania

1°                            Star                     Diego Negri

2005  Spagna

4°                            Laser                   Diego Negri

2003  Porto Rotondo (Olbia-Tempio)

3°                            J/24                      Luigi Ravioli, Ercole Petraglia, Roberto Casentino, Sergio Sbrana,

                                                            Vittorio Rosso,

4°                            J/24                      Enzo Di Capua, Fabio Montefusco, Ernesto Angeletti, Romolo Emiliani,

                                                             Andrea Casale.

2002  Norvegia

4°                            49er                     Piero Sibello Gianfranco Sibello

2002  Irlanda

3°                            J/24                     Enzo Di Capua, Ercole Petraglia, Ernesto Angeletti, Romolo Emiliani,

                                                           Andrea Casale.

2001  Olanda

1°                            J/24                    Paolo E. Cian, Francesco De Vita, Romolo Emiliani, Pierluigi Fornelli,

                                                          Sergio Sbrana.

2001  Danimarca

3°                            Star                    Ferdinando Colaninno.

2002  Gaeta (Lt)

2°                            Star                    Ferdinando Colaninno

1999  Palermo

1°                            J/24                    Luigi Ravioli, Francesco De Vita, Roberto Cosentino, Fabio Montefusco,

                                                          Ernesto Angeletti.

3°                            J/24                    Ercole Petraglia, Andrea Ribolli, Sergio Sbrana, Vittorio Rosso,

                                                          Romolo Emiliani.

1998  Germana

2°                            Star                    Ferdinando Colaninno.

1997  Inghilterra

2°                           49er                    Francesco Bruni, Gabriele Bruni.

1996  Svezia

2°                            J/24                   Paolo Cian, Enzo Di Capua, Francesco De Vita, Antar Vigna, Pierluigi Fornelli.

1991  Inghilterra

1°                            F.D.                   Luca Santella.

1990  Trapani

1°    Prim.             Laser                   Davide Bortoletto

Ultima modifica il Giovedì, 21 Novembre 2019 12:03