Vela

Statistiche

Campionati del Mondo

2019 Wuhan (CHN) – CISM

4°                           470 - W                          Alessandra Dubbini

2019 Torbole (ITA)

5°                           RS:X - W                        Marta Maggetti

2018 Aarhus (DEN)

1°                           Nacra 17 Foil                  Ruggero Tita

2017 La Gran Motte (FRA)

3°                           Nacra 17 Foil                  Ruggero Tita

2016 Gaeta (ITA)

5°                           Finn                                Giorgio Poggi

2015 Flensburg (DEU)

2°                           49er                                Ruggero Tita

2013 Lago di Balaton (HUN)

3°                           Laser                              Francesco Marrai

2010 Bahamas

3°                           49er                               Piero Sibello, Gianfranco Sibello

2010 Manama (BHA) – CISM

1°                             J/24                          Paolo Emilio Cian; Romolo Emiliani; Pierluigi Fornelli;

                                                                 Fabio Montefusco.

2009 Riva del garda (TR)

3°                            49er                          Piero Sibello, Gianfranco Sibello

2008 Miami (USA)

2°                           Star                           Diego Negri

2008 Cannigione (Olbia-Tempio)

1°                            J/24                          Enzo Di Capua, Andrea Casale, Ernesto Angeletti, Vittorio Rosso,

                                                                Fabio Montefusco

2007 Cascais (PRT)

3°                            M.- Race                 Paolo Cian, Pierluigi Fornelli, Ferdinando Colaninno, Guido Vigna,

                                                               Santino Brizzi

2007 St Moritz(CHE)

4°                            M.- Race                Paolo Cian, Pierluigi Fornelli

2006 Australia

5°                            J/24                       Luigi Ravioli, Francesco De Vita, Sergio Sbrana, Fabio Montefusco

2005 Inghilterra

3°                            J/24                       Luigi Ravioli, Francesco De Vita, Sergio Sbrana, Fabio Montefusco,

                                                             Ernesto Angeletti.

2005 Russia

3°                            49er                       Piero Sibello Gianfranco Sibello

2005 Italia

3°                            Mistral                   Flavia Tartaglini

2005 Francia

3°                            T.Race                  Flavia Tartaglini

2005 Spagna

3°                            M.R.                      Paolo E. Cian, Pierluigi Fornelli, Ferdinando Colaninno

2002 U.S.A.

4°                            Laser                     Diego Negri

2001 Riva del garda (ITA)

2°                            470 Master                       Ernesto Angeletti

2001 Torbole (ITA)

1°                            H.Tiger                 Bruni Gabriele

2001 Canada

2°            CISM       Martin 343             Luigi Ravioli, Roberto Cosentino, Vittorio Rosso, Fabio Montefusco

2000 Svezia – CISM

2°                            Monot.                   Paolo E. Cian, Ernesto Angeletti, Pierluigi Fornelli

1998 Milwaukee (USA)

3°                            Soling                  Paolo E. Cian, Pirluigi Fornelli, Ferdinando Colaninno

1995 Anzio (ITA) – CISM

1°                            470                      Paolo E. Cian

Ultima modifica il Venerdì, 22 Novembre 2019 09:19