Canoa

Statistiche

Campioni d'Italia Ragazzi

Campioni d'Italia Ragazzi

Anno

Luogo

Specialità

Atleta

1984

Auronzo di Cadore (Belluno)

K4 m. 500

Iduino Santoni

Domenico Santamaria

Alessandro Perrotta

Davide Novello

1991

Mergozzo (Novara)

C1 m. 1000

Andrea Bedin

C2 m. 1000

Andrea Bedin

Andrea Rossi

C2 m. 5000

Andrea Bedin

Andrea Rossi

1992

Mergozzo (Novara)

C4 m. 1000

Marco Bedin

Guido Sarallo

Alessandro Mastracci

Gianluca Zordan

C2 m. 1000

Marco Bedin

Guido Sarallo

1993

Sabaudia (Latina)

C2 m. 5000

Alessandro Mastracci

Gianluca Zordan

Mergozzo (Novara)

C2 m. 1000

Marco Bedin

Alessandro Mastracci

C4 m. 1000

Dante Maracchioni

Marco Bedin

Alessandro Mastracci

Gianluca Zordan

1994

Milano

C1 m. 500

Dante Maracchioni

C1 m. 1000

Dante Maracchioni

C2 m. 1000

Davide Celebrin

Emanuele Zingale

C4 m. 1000

Davide Celebrin

Dante Maracchioni

Alessandro Tomiato

Emanuele Zingale

Mantova

C1 Km. 15

Dante Maracchioni

1995

Sabaudia (Latina)

C1 m. 500

Emanuele Zingale

C2 m. 500

Marco Cormons

Alessio Pagliaroli

C1 m. 1000

Emanuele Zingale

C2 m. 1000

Marco Cormons

Alessio Pagliaroli

C4 m. 1000

Emanuele Zingale

Alessio Pagliaroli

Francesco Silvestri

Marco Cormons

C1 Km. 15

Emanuele Zingale

Mantova

C2 Km. 15

Marco Cormons

Alessio Pagliaroli

1996

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

K4 m. 500

Luigi Sportelli

Vincenzo Serrapiglio

Francesco Silvestri

Ismaele Moro

K4 m. 1000

Luigi Sportelli

Vincenzo Serrapiglio

Francesco Silvestri

Ismaele Moro

Sabaudia (Latina)

C2 m. 1000

Marco Cormons

Alessio Pagliaroli

C2 m. 500

Marco Cormons

Alessio Pagliaroli

1997

Sabaudia (Latina)

C2 m. 5000

Mauro Pacchiarini

Stefano Iuliano

Mantova

K2 m. 500

Fabio Sportelli

Davide Pacchiarini

C4 m. 1000

Massimo Celebrin

Mauro Pacchiarini

Stefano Premoli

Stefano Iuliano

K2 m. 1000

Fabio Sportelli

Davide Pacchiarini

San Giorgio di Nogaro (Udine)

K2 Km. 10

Fabio Sportelli

Davide Pacchiarini

1998

Mantova

K1 m. 5000

Davide Pacchiarini

C1 m. 5000

Mauro Pacchiarini

C1 m. 1000

Mauro Pacchiarini

Pisa

C2 Km. 12

Stefano Iuliano

Daniele Fedeli

K1 m. 1000

Davide Pacchiarini

1999

Sabaudia (Latina)

K1 m. 5000

Fabio Maggi

Pisa

K1 Km. 12

Fabio Maggi

Mantova

K1 m. 1000

Fabio Maggi

2000

Naro (Agrigento)

C1 m. 5000

Cristian Savoia

Caccamo (Macerata)

K2 m. 500

Valerio Leo

Gianluca Alonzi

2001

Mantova

C2 m. 5000

Alessandro Ferrante

Italo Giuseppe Paniccia

K4 m. 5000

Paolo Guerra

Valerio Castrovilli

Andrea Ramella

Gianluca Alonzi

K4 m. 1000

Andrea Santarpia

Gianluca Alonzi

Valerio Castrovilli

Andrea Ramella

Milano

K1 m. 1000

Paolo Guerra

K2 m. 500

Paolo Guerra

Valerio Castrovilli

2002

Mantova

K1 m. 5000

Paolo Guerra

K4 m. 5000

Roberto Mastracci

Simone Orrù

Andrea Santarpia

Stefano Pacchiarini

Pisa

K1 Km. 12

Stefano Pacchiarini

K2 Km. 12

Andrea Ramella

Paolo Guerra

Piediluco (Terni)

K2 m. 500

Paolo Guerra

Andrea Ramella

K1 m. 500

Paolo Guerra

K4 m. 1000

Stefano Pacchiarini

Valerio Castrovilli

Andrea Ramella

Andrea Santarpia

K4 m. 1000

Stefano Pacchiarini

Valerio Castrovilli

Simone Orrù

Andrea Santarpia

2003

Torino

K1 Km. 12

Stefano Pacchiarini

Mergozzo (Novara)

K1 m. 1000

Stefano Pacchiarini

K2 m. 500

Emiliano Moro

Fabrizio Biscaro

2004

Mantova

K1 m. 5000

Denise Di Matteo

K2 m. 5000

Anna Amato

Valentina Ottaviani

San Giorgio di Nogaro (Udine)

K2 Km. 12

Manuel Greco

Fabrizio Biscaro

Lorica (Cosenza)

K1 m. 1000

Denise Di Matteo

K2 m. 500

Anna Amato

Denise Di Matteo

K2 m. 500

Manuel Emilio Greco

Fabrizio Biscaro

K2 m. 500

Manuel Emilio Greco

Riccardo De Fabritiis

Fabrizio Biscaro

Alex Gennari

2005

Mantova

K4 m. 5000

Giona Cestra

Riccardo De Fabritiis

Alex Gennari

Francesco Recchiuti

K1 m. 5000

Denise Di Matteo

K2 m. 5000

Valentina Ottaviani

Sara Saccucci

Pisa

K2 Km. 12

Giona Cestra

Alex Gennari

Caccamo (Macerata)

K1 Km. 10

Denise Di Matteo

2006

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

K4 m. 5000

Sasha Belprato

Gianluca Casamento

Ivan Danese

Daniele Donnarumma

Pavia

K2 Km. 12

Sasha Belprato

Francesco Recchiuti

Caccamo (Macerata)

K2 m. 500

Sasha Belprato

Francesco Recchiuti

K2 m. 1000

Sasha Belprato

Francesco Recchiuti

K4 m. 500

Gianluca Casamento

Giona Cestra

Ivan Danese

Daniele Donnarumma

K4 m. 1000

Gianluca Casamento

Giona Cestra

Ivan Danese

Daniele Donnarumma

K1 m. 500

Roberta Fiorini

K1 m. 1000

Roberta Fiorini

2007

Sabaudia

K2 m.5000

Fiorini Roberta

Priscilla Tovo

Mantova

K2 m.1000

Piergiorgio Badanai

Gianmarco Gava

2008

Mantova

K4 m.5000

Andrea Tovo

Manuel Iannarelli

Piergiorgio Badanai

Giuseppe Ceglia

Caccamo (MC)

K4 m.1000

Piergiorgio Badanai

Gianmarco Gava

Giuseppe Ceglia

Manuel Iannarelli

K2 m.500

Giuseppe Ceglia

Piergiorgio Badanai

2009

Pavia

K2 km 18

Giuseppe Ceglia

Manuel Iannarelli

Mantova

K4 m.5000

Simone Tiberi

Manuel Iannarelli

Jonathan Gennari

Giuseppe Ceglia

Caccamo (MC)

K2 m.1000

Giuseppe Ceglia

Manuel Iannarelli

2010

Milano

K4 m.5000

Georgi Miglenov Tsekov

Jonathan Gennari

Antonio Di Caterino

Simone Tiberi

Lago di Bomba (CH)

K4 m.500

Jonathan Gennari

Simone Tiberi

Antonio Di Caterino

Georgi Miglenov Tsekov

K4 m.200

Jonathan Gennari

Simone Tiberi

Antonio Di Caterino

Georgi Miglenov Tsekov

K1 m.200

Georgi Miglenov Tsekov

2011

Milano

K4 m.5000

Davide Marin

Lorenzo Legge

Giorgio Riccardi

Niko Fanunza

2012

Sabaudia

Milano

K1 m.5000

Giorgio Riccardi

K1 m.500

Giorio Riccardi

K1 m.1000

Giorgio Riccardi

2013

Sabaudia

K4 m.5000

Alessandro Bernabei

Alessandro Tovo

Matteo Pallante

Matteo Casalati

Milano

K2 m.500

Alessio Lorenzetto

Matteo Casalati

K2 m.1000

Alessio Lorenzetto

Matteo Casalati

2014

Milano

K4 m.1000

Alessandro Carollo

Paolo Ghelardini

Giovanni Riccardi

Alessandro Bernabei

K4 m. 200

Alessandro Carollo

Paolo Ghelardini

Giovanni Riccardi

Alessandro Bernabei

2015

Torino

K2 maratona

Giovanni Riccardi

Paolo Ghelardini

Milano

K2 m.1000

Giovanni Riccardi

Paolo Ghelardini

K4 m.200

Giovanni Riccardi

Paolo Ghelardini

Alessandro Carollo

Simone Lidano Ricci