Stampa questa pagina

Campioni d'Italia Junior

Anno

Luogo

Specialità

Atleta

1959

Mantova

K2 m. 10000

Alberto Schiavi

Salvatore Ibba

1981

Piediluco (Terni)

C1 m. 1000

Franco Lizzio

C1 m. 500

Franco Lizzio

1994

Sabaudia (Latina)

C4 m. 1000

Marco Bedin

Dante Maracchioni

Alessandro Mastracci

Gianluca Zordan

1995

Piediluco (Terni)

C4 m. 500

Dante Maracchioni

Davide Celebrin

Alessandro Mastracci

Marco Bedin

C2 m. 500

Dante Maracchioni

Davide Celebrin

C1 m. 500

Marco Bedin

1996

Sabaudia (Latina)

C2 m. 500

Dante Maracchioni

Emanuele Zingale

C4 m. 1000

Marco Cormons

Emanuele Zingale

Davide Celebrin

Alessio Pagliaroli

C2 m. 1000

Dante Maracchioni

Emanuele Zingale

1997

Milano

C1 m. 500

Emanuele Zingale

1998

Mantova

C2 m. 5000

Marco Cormons

Massimo Celebrin

Pisa

C2 Km. 24

Marco Cormons

Massimo Celebrin

Milano

C4 m. 500

Marco Cormons

Massimo Celebrin

Mauro Pacchiarini

Daniele Fedeli

C2 m. 500

Marco Cormons

Massimo Celebrin

C4 m. 1000

Marco Cormons

Massimo Celebrin

Mauro Pacchiarini

Daniele Fedeli

1999

Sabaudia (Latina)

K1 m. 5000

Davide Pacchiarini

C1 m. 5000

Stefano Premoli

Pisa

C2 Km. 24

Massimo Celebrin

Mauro Pacchiarini

Milano

C4 m. 500

Massimo Celebrin

Mauro Pacchiarini

Stefano Iuliano

Daniele Fedeli

C2 m. 500

Massimo Celebrin

Mauro Pacchiarini

C4 m. 1000

Massimo Celebrin

Mauro Pacchiarini

Stefano Iuliano

Daniele Fedeli

2002

Mantova

C1 m. 5000

Cristian Savoia

Caccamo (Macerata)

C1 m. 500

Italo Paniccia

K1 m. 1000

Paolo Guerra

K2 m. 1000

Paolo Guerra

Maurizio Carollo

K4 m. 1000

Gianluca Alonzi

Maurizio Carollo

Valerio Castrovilli

Andrea Ramella

K4 m. 500

Gianluca Alonzi

Maurizio Carollo

Valerio Castrovilli

Andrea Ramella

Pavia

C1 Km. 24

Cristian Savoia

K2 Km. 24

Gianluca Alonzi

Maurizio Carollo

2003

Mantova

C1 m. 5000

Cristian Savoia

K1 m. 5000

Paolo Guerra

K4 m. 5000

Gianluca Alonzi

Andrea Ramella

Valerio Castrovilli

Andrea Santarpia

Torino

C1 Km. 24

Cristian Savoia

Milano

C1 m. 1000

Cristian Savoia

C1 m. 500

Giuseppe Paniccia

C2 m. 1000

Giuseppe Paniccia

Cristian Savoia

C2 m. 500

Giuseppe Paniccia

Cristian Savoia

Mantova

K1 m. 1000

Paolo Guerra

K2 m. 1000

Paolo Guerra

Andrea Ramella

K2 m. 500

Gianluca Alonzi

Paolo Guerra

K4 m. 1000

Valerio Castrovilli

Gianluca Alonzi

Andrea Ramella

Stefano Pacchiarini

K4 m. 500

Valerio Castrovilli

Gianluca Alonzi

Andrea Ramella

Stefano Pacchiarini

2004

Mantova

K2 m. 5000

Federica Sportelli

Gaia Verardo

K4 m. 5000

Paolo Guerra

Stefano Pacchiarini

Andrea Ramella

Emiliano Moro

San Giorgio di Nogaro (Udine)

K2 Km. 24

Andrea Ramella

Stefano Pacchiarini

Milano

K1 m. 1000

Paolo Guerra

K2 m. 1000

Andrea Ramella

Paolo Guerra

K2 m. 1000

Denise Di Matteo

Federica Sportelli

K2 m. 500

Andrea Ramella

Paolo Guerra

2005

Mantova

K4 m. 5000

Fabrizio Biscaro

Manuel Emilio Greco

Emiliano Moro

Stefano Pacchiarini

Milano

K2 m. 500

Fabrizio Biscaro

Stefano Pacchiarini

K2 m. 1000

Fabrizio Biscaro

Stefano Pacchiarini

K4 m. 500

Fabrizio Biscaro

Riccardo De Fabritiis

Stefano Pacchiarini

Francesco Recchiuti

2006

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

K4 m. 5000

Fabrizio Biscaro

Giona Cestra

Riccardo De Fabritiis

Alex Gennari

Milano

K4 m. 1000

Sasha Belprato

Fabrizio Biscaro

Riccardo De Fabritiis

Francesco Prenna

K4 m. 500

Fabrizio Biscaro

Alex Gennari

Francesco Prenna

Francesco Recchiuti

K1 m. 1000

Denise Di Matteo

K4 m. 500

Denise Di Matteo

Roberta Fiorini

Valentina Ottaviani

Sara Saccucci

K2 m. 500

Fabrizio Biscaro

Riccardo De Fabritiis

2007

Sabaudia

K4 m.5000

Riccardo De Fabritiis

Ivan Danese

Francesco Prenna

Gianluca Casamento

Milano

K4 m.1000

Francesco Prenna

Sasha Belprato

Riccardo De Fabritiis

Francesco Recchiuti

K4 m.500

Francesco Prenna

Sasha Belprato

Riccardo De Fabritiis

Francesco Recchiuti

K2 m.500

Denise Di Matteo

Roberta Fiorini

2008

Mantova

K4 m.5000

Sasha Belprato

Francesco Recchiuti

Daniele Donnarumma

Ivan Danese

Milano

K4 m.1000

Ivan Danese

Matteo Brillo

Francesco Recchiuti

Sasha Belprato

2009

Mantova

K2 m.5000

Daniele Donnarumma

Matteo Brillo

Milano

K2 m.500

Giuseppe Ceglia

Piergiorgio Badanai

K1 m.500

Roberta Fiorini

2010

Torino

K2 km.16

Sara Luison

Priscilla Tovo

Milano

K4 m.5000

Piergiorgio Badanai

Giuseppe Ceglia

Iannarelli Manuel

Gianmarco Gava

K2 m.5000

Priscilla Tovo

Luison Sara

Lago di Bomba (CH)

K4 m.1000

Caldera Gabriele

Andrea Tovo

Piergiorgio Badanai

Giuseppe Ceglia

K2 m.200

Giuseppe Ceglia

Piergiorgio Badanai

K2 m.500

Piergiorgio Badanai

Giuseppe Ceglia

2011

Milano

K4 m.5000

Giuseppe Ceglia

Antonio Di Caterino

Simone Tiberi

Georgi Tsekov Miglenov

K2 m.500

Gabriele Calderan

Antonio Di Caterino

K4 m.1000

Gabriele Calderan

Simone Tiberi

Giuseppe Ceglia

Antonio Di Caterino

K4 m.200

Antonio Di Caterino

Gabriele Calderan

Simone Tiberi

Giuseppe Ceglia

K2 m.200

Antonio Di Caterino

Gabriele Calderan

2012

Milano

K2 m.1000

Davide Marin

Antonio Di Caterino

K1 m.1000

Antonio Di Caterino

2013

Sabaudia

K2 m.5000

Giorgio Riccardi

Davide Marin

Milano

K2 m.500

Giorgio Riccardi

Davide Marin

K2 m.1000

Giorgio Riccardi

Davide Marin

2014

Castelgandolfo (RM)

K1 m.2000

Giorgio Riccardi

K1 m.5000

Giorgio Riccardi

2015

Castelgandolfo (RM)

K1 maratona

Giorgio Riccardi

2016

Firenze

K1 m 21400

Giorgio Riccardi

2017

Candia (TO)

K4 m. 5000

Mattia Bruni

Alessandro Carollo

Paolo Ghelardini

Luca Ghelardini

Joomla SEF URLs by Artio