Scherma

Statistiche

Prove di Coppa del Mondo Giovani

Anno

Medaglia

Luogo

Specialità

Atleta

2006

Oro

Goeppingen

Sciabola

Luigi Samele

2006

Oro

Dourdan

Sciabola

Luigi Samele

2006

Bronzo

Viana do Castelo

Fioretto

Valerio Aspromonte

2006

Bronzo

Goeppingen

Sciabola

Loreta Maria Gulotta

2006

Argento

Londra

Fioretto

Valerio Aspromonte

2006

Bronzo

Aix en Provence

Fioretto

Valerio Aspromonte

2007

Argento

Budapest

Fioretto

Martino Minuto

2007

Bronzo

Budapest

Fioretto

Claudia Caracciolo

2007

Bronzo

Logrono

Sciabola

Alberto Pellegrini

2007

Bronzo

Viana do Castelo

Fioretto

Martino Minuto

2008

Argento

Londra

Fioretto

Martino Minuto

2008

Bronzo

Madrid

Fioretto

Martino Minuto

2008

Argento

Lignano Sabbiadoro

Fioretto

Martino Minuto

2008

Argento

Budapest

Sciabola

Alberto Pellegrini

2008

Oro

Viana do Castelo

Fioretto

Martino Minuto

2010

Oro

Lussemburgo

Fioretto

Beatrice Monaco

2010

Bronzo

Lussemburgo

Fioretto

Olga Rachele Calissi

2010

Oro

Bratislava

Fioretto

Olga Rachele Calissi

2010

Bronzo

Waldkirch

Fioretto

Olga Rachele Calissi

2010

Oro

Leszno

Fioretto

Beatrice Monaco

2011

Oro

Aix en Provence

Fioretto

Daniele Garozzo

2011

Bronzo

Budapest

Fioretto

Olga Rachele Calissi

2011

Bronzo

Bratislava

Fioretto

Beatrice Monaco

2011

Argento

Lussemburgo

Fioretto

Olga Rachele Calissi

2011

Bronzo

Bochum

Fioretto

Olga Rachele Calissi

2011

Oro

Londra

Fioretto

Daniele Garozzo

2012

Oro

Belgrado

Fioretto

Olga Rachele Calissi

2012

Oro

Zagabria

Fioretto

Beatrice Monaco

2012

Argento

Zagabria

Fioretto

Camilla Mancini

2012

Oro

Madrid

Fioretto

DanieleGarozzo

2012

Oro

Lione

Fioretto

Olga Rachele Calissi

2012

Oro

Budapest

Fioretto

Camilla Mancini

2012

Bronzo

Lignano Sabbiadoro

Fioretto

Daniele Garozzo

2013

Oro

Bochum

Fioretto

Camilla Mancini

2013

Oro

Zagabria

Fioretto

Camilla Mancini

2013

Oro

Lione

Fioretto

Camilla Mancini

2013/2014

Oro

Bochum

Fioretto

Camilla Mancini

2013/2014

Oro

Dormagen

Sciabola

Francesco D'Armiento

2014

Oro

Udine

sciabola a squadre

Francesco D'Armiento

2014

Bronzo

Dourdan

Sciabola

Francesco D'Armiento

2014

Argento

Zagabria

Fioretto

Camilla Mancini

2014

Oro

Budapest

Fioretto

Camilla Mancini