Tiro

Statistiche

Campionati Italiani Assoluti a squadre

Anno

Medaglia

Luogo

Specialità

Atleta

1989

Oro

Roma

P10

Bruno Ferrari
Roberto Neri
Roberto Di Donna

1989

Oro

Roma

PS

Antonio Sorrentino
Flavio Erriu
Luca Fabbri

1990

Oro

Brescia

P10

Bruno Ferrari
Roberto Neri
Roberto Di Donna

1990

Oro

Brescia

PL

Bruno Ferrari
Roberto Neri
Roberto Di Donna

1991

Oro

Milano

P10

Bruno Ferrari
Roberto Neri
Roberto Di Donna

1991

Oro

Milano

PL

Bruno Ferrari
Roberto Neri
Roberto Di Donna

1991

Oro

Milano

C10

Enrico Matteagi
Fabio Sacchetti
Lorenzo Banfi

1992

Oro

Milano

C10

Enrico Matteagi
Fabio Sacchetti
Lorenzo Banfi

1992

Oro

Milano

PL

Bruno Ferrari
Roberto Neri
Roberto Di Donna

1994

Oro

Roma

C10

Enrico Matteagi
Fabio Sacchetti
Gabriele Posillipo

1995

Oro

Milano

C10

Enrico Matteagi
Fabio Sacchetti
Gabriele Posillipo

1995

Oro

Milano

P10

Flavio Erriu
Roberto Di Donna
Leonardo Messina

1995

Oro

Milano

PL

Roberto Di Donna
Leonardo Messina
Stefano Galvano

1996

Oro

Milano

C10

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Gabriele Posillipo

1997

Oro

Milano

C10

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Gabriele Posillipo

1997

Oro

Milano

P10

Roberto Di Donna
Leonardo Messina
Ussorio Pierluigi

1997

Oro

Milano

CL3P

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Paolo Montaguti

1998

Oro

Milano

C10

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Gabriele Posillipo

1998

Oro

Milano

CL3P

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Paolo Montaguti

1998

Oro

Milano

CLT

Marco De Nicolo
Paolo Montaguti
Gabriele Posillipo

1999

Oro

Milano

C10

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Gabriele Posillipo

1999

Oro

Milano

P10

Roberto Di Donna
Leonardo Messina
Francesco Bruno

1999

Oro

Milano

CL3P

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Paolo Montaguti

1999

Oro

Milano

CLT

Paolo Montaguti
Marco De Nicolo
Gabriele Posillipo

1999

Oro

Milano

PL

Roberto Di Donna
Leonardo Messina
Francesco Bruno

2000

Oro

Roma

P10

Roberto Di Donna
Leonardo Messina
Francesco Bruno

2000

Oro

Roma

PL

Roberto Di Donna
Leonardo Messina
Francesco Bruno

2000

Oro

Roma

CLT

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Paolo Montaguti

2000

Oro

Roma

C10

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Gabriele Posillipo

2000

Oro

Roma

CL3P

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Paolo Montaguti

2007

Oro

Milano

CL3P-CLT-C10

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Paolo Montaguti

2008

Oro

Bologna

CL3P-CLT-C10

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Paolo Montaguti

2009

Argento

Bologna

CL3P-CLT-C10

Enrico Matteagi
Marco De Nicolo
Paolo Montaguti

2012

Oro

Milano

P10 - PL

Francesco Bruno

Dino Briganti

Roberto Di Donna