Tiro

Statistiche

Coppa del Mondo

Anno

Medaglia

Luogo

Specialità

Atleta

1990

Argento

Mexico City

PS

Roberto Di Donna

1990

Argento

Rio de Janeiro

PS

Roberto Di Donna

1990

Bronzo

Rio de Janeiro

PA

Pierluigi Ussorio

1991

Oro

Zurigo

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1991

Argento

Zurigo

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1991

Argento

Seoul

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1991

Bronzo

Mexico City

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1991

Bronzo

Mexico City

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1993

Oro

Los Angeles

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1993

Argento

Los Angeles

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1993

Argento

Los Angeles

PA

Pierluigi Ussorio

1994

Oro

Havana

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1994

Oro

Havana

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1994

Oro

Beijing

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1994

Oro

Milano

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1994

Bronzo

Bijing

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1994

Bronzo

Milano

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1995

Oro

Havana

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1995

Oro

Milano

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1995

Bronzo

Havana

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1995

Bronzo

Monaco

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1996

Oro

Milano

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1996

Oro

Atlanta

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1996

Oro

Atlanta

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1996

Argento

Havana

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1996

Argento

Havana

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1997

Oro

Milano

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1997

Oro

Monaco

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1997

Oro

Havana

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1997

Oro

Havana

C10

Marco De Nicolo

1997

Argento

Havana

PL

Roberto Di Donna

1998

Oro

Atlanta

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1998

Argento

Buenos Aires

C10

Marco De Nicolo

1999

Oro

Milano

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1999

Oro

Monaco

P10

Roberto Di Donna

1999

Oro

Monaco

PL

Roberto Di Donna

2000

Oro

Monaco

P10

Roberto Di Donna

2001

Argento

Atlanta

P10

Roberto Di Donna

2001

Argento

Milano

CLT

Marco De Nicolo

2003

Oro

Monaco

P10

Francesco Bruno

2003

Argento

Atlanta

CLT

Marco De Nicolo

2005

Bronzo

Milano

PL

Francesco Bruno

2008

Argento

Rio De Janeiro

PL

Francesco Bruno

2009

Bronzo

Milano

CLT

Marco De Nicolo

2011

Oro

Changwon (COR)

PL

Francesco Bruno

2011

Argento

Sydney

PL

Francesco Bruno

2012

Oro

Londra

CL3P

Niccolò Campriani

2012

Oro

Milano

C10

Niccolò Campriani

2012

Argento

Milano

CL3P

Nicolò Campriani

2012

Oro

Monaco

CL3P

Nicolò Campriani

2012

Bronzo

Monaco

C10

Nicolò Campriani

2012

Bronzo

Monaco

CLT

Nicolò Campriani

2014

Oro

Fort Benning

CL3P

Niccolò Campriani

2014

Bronzo

Monaco

C10

Niccolò Camprini

2014

Oro

Pechino

CL3P

Niccolò Campriani