Get Adobe Flash player
Venerdì, 02 Dicembre 2011 09:26

Campioni d'Italia Assoluti

Written by 
Rate this item
(0 votes)

Campioni d'Italia Assoluti

 

Anno

Luogo

Specialità

Atleta

1959

Mantova

K2 m.1000

Cesare Zilioli

Alberto Schiavi

K2 m.500

Cesare Zilioli

Alberto Schiavi

1960

Sabaudia (Latina)

K2 m.500

Cesare Zilioli

Alberto Schiavi

K2 m.1000

Cesare Zilioli

Alberto Schiavi

K1 m.1000

Cesare Zilioli

1961

Pallanza (Verbania)

K2 m.500

Cesare Zilioli

Alberto Schiavi

K2 m.1000

Cesare Zilioli

Alberto Schiavi

K1 m.1000

Cesare Zilioli

K1 m.500

Alberto Schiavi

K2 m.10000

Cesare Zilioli

Alberto Schiavi

1964

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

C1 m.10000

Angelo Bedin

C1 m.1000

Angelo Bedin

1965

Milano

C2 m.10000

Angelo Bedin

Giampaolo Tronchin

C2 m.1000

Angelo Bedin

Giampaolo Tronchin

1966

Mantova

K2 m.10000

Angelo Bedin

Costantino Castello

K2 m.1000

Angelo Bedin

Costantino Castello

1968

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

C2 m.1000

Costantino Castello

Milano

K2 m.1000

Paolo Dacunto

Andrea Sciarrone

1971

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

K2 m.1000

Renzo Rampado

Luciano Vomiero

K1 m.10000

Renzo Rampado

K4 m.1000

Sebastiano Patti

Giuseppe Romano

Claudio Bartoloni

Pierangelo Congiu

1972

Mantova

K4 m.1000

Luciano Vomiero

Renzo Rampado

Giuseppe Romano

Pierangelo Congiu

K2 m.10000

Luciano Vomiero

Pierangelo Congiu

Livorno

K1 m.1000

Luciano Vomiero

Sabaudia (Latina)

K2 m.500

Piero Spiga

Walter Dalle Fratte

1973

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

K2 m.10000

Renzo Rampado

Giuseppe Romano

K2 m.1000

Luciano Vomiero

Pierangelo Congiu

K4 m.1000

Luciano Vomiero

Renzo Rampado

Giuseppe Romano

Pierangelo Congiu

1974

Livorno

K4 m.1000

Enrico Teofili

Luciano Scotton

Luigi Dell’Anna

Enrico D’Ambrosio

Mantova

K2 m.1000

Alberto Ughi

Pierangelo Congiu

1979

Piediluco (Terni)

K4 m.10000

Livio Tidona

Enzo Di Capua

Guido La Cappuccia

Fulvio Zucca

K4 m. 500

Marco Galvagno

Enzo Di Capua

Aurelio Pierangeli

Francesco Savoia

1980

Milano

   

K4 m. 10000

Livio Tidona

Enzo Di Capua

Francesco Savoia

Fulvio Zucca

K4 m. 500

Livio Tidona

Enzo Di Capua

Guido La Cappuccia

Francesco Savoia

K4 m. 1000

Livio Tidona

Enzo Di Capua

Francesco Savoia

Fulvio Zucca

1981

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

K1 m. 10000

Livio Tidona

K2 m. 10000

Marco Ganna

Guido La Cappuccia

K4 m. 10000

Giovanpaolo Innocenti

Francesco Uberti

Fulvio Zucca

Francesco Savoia

K2 m. 1000

Livio Tidona

Francesco Uberti

K4 m. 1000

Marco Ganna

Giovanpaolo Innocenti

Fulvio Zucca

Francesco Savoia

K1 m. 1000

Francesco Uberti

K2 m. 500

Marco Ganna

Guido La Cappuccia

K4 m. 500

Giovanpaolo Innocenti

Guido La Cappuccia

Fulvio Zucca

Francesco Savoia

1982

Milano

K1 m. 10000

Francesco Uberti

K2 m. 10000

Vincenzo Damiata

Francesco Mandragona

K4 m. 10000

Giovanpaolo Innocenti

Guido La Cappuccia

Livio Tidona

Marco Ganna

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

K1 m. 1000

Francesco Uberti

K2 m. 1000

Vincenzo Damiata

Francesco Mandragona

K4 m. 1000

Francesco Uberti

Livio Tidona

Marco Ganna

Francesco Savoia

K2 m. 500

Vincenzo Damiata

Livio Tidona

K4 m. 500

Giovanpaolo Innocenti

Guido La Cappuccia

Marco Ganna

Francesco Mandragona

1983

Milano

K2 m. 10000

Paolo Carraro

Vincenzo Damiata

K2 m. 1000

Paolo Carraro

Vincenzo Damiata

K4 m. 500

Vincenzo Damiata

Guido La Cappuccia

Francesco Mandragona

Francesco Savoia

K4 m. 10000

Marco Ganna

Giovanpaolo Innocenti

Livio Tidona

Francesco Mandragona

K4 m. 1000

Marco Ganna

Giovanpaolo Innocenti

Alessandro Pieri

Francesco Mandragona

K1 m. 10000

Francesco Uberti

K1 m. 500

Francesco Uberti

K2 m. 500

Francesco Uberti

Livio Tidona

1984

Mantova

K4 m. 500

Renato Caldarone

Paolo Carraro

Francesco Mandragona

Francesco Uberti

K2 m. 1000

Paolo Carraro

Francesco Uberti

K4 m. 1000

Vincenzo Damiata

Marco Ganna

Francesco Mandragona

Giovanpaolo Innocenti

Orbetello (Grosseto)

K4 m. 10000

Bruno Dreossi

Alessandro Pieri

Guido La Cappuccia

Francesco Savoia

1985

Milano

K2 m. 500

Renato Caldarone

Francesco Uberti

K2 m. 1000

Renato Caldarone

Paolo Carraro

K4 m. 1000

Vero Campaccio

Bruno Dreossi

Marco Ganna

Alessandro Pieri

K4 m. 500

Bruno Dreossi

Marco Ganna

Francesco Uberti

Paolo Carraro

K1 m. 500

Francesco Mandragona

K1 m. 1000

Francesco Mandragona

Mantova

K1 m. 10000

Francesco Uberti

K4 m. 10000

Bruno Dreossi

Francesco Mandragona

Francesco Savoia

Paolo Carraro

1986

Milano

K2 m. 500

Renato Caldarone

Francesco Uberti

K2 m. 1000

Paolo Carraro

Alessandro Pieri

K4 m. 500

Renato Caldarone

Paolo Carraro

Bruno Dreossi

Marco Ganna

K4 m. 10000

Bruno Dreossi

Marco Ganna

Francesco Mandragona

Alessandro Pieri

K4 m. 1000

Bruno Dreossi

Marco Ganna

Francesco Mandragona

Alessandro Pieri

K1 m. 500

Francesco Mandragona

K1 m. 1000

Francesco Uberti

K1 m. 10000

Francesco Uberti

1987

Milano

K4 m. 1000

Beniamino Bonomi

Vincenzo Damiata

Alessandro Pieri

Francesco Uberti

K4 m. 500

Gianni Bruni

Paolo Carraro

Bruno Dreossi

Sergio Marangoni

K4 m. 10000

Paolo Carraro

Vincenzo Damiata

Bruno Dreossi

Francesco Mandragona

K2 m. 500

Paolo Carraro

Vincenzo Damiata

K1 m. 1000

Francesco Mandragona

K1 m. 500

Francesco Mandragona

K1 m. 10000

Alessandro Pieri

1988

Milano

K1 m. 1000

Beniamino Bonomi

K2 m. 1000

Alessandro Pieri

Bruno Dreossi

K4 m. 1000

Vincenzo Damiata

Francesco Mandragona

Alessandro Pieri

Vito Capurso

K2 m. 500

Beniamino Bonomi

Bruno Dreossi

K4 m. 500

Vincenzo Damiata

Paolo Carraro

Gianni Bruni

Ermanno Soffritti

K1 m. 10000

Alessandro Pieri

K4 m. 10000

Vincenzo Damiata

Massimiliano Valerosi

Ermanno Soffritti

Gianni Bruni

1989

Milano

K2 m. 10000

Beniamino Bonomi

Francesco Mandragona

K2 m. 500

Beniamino Bonomi

Francesco Mandragona

K4 m. 1000

Gianni Bruni

Diego Nazari

Bruno Dreossi

Antonio Rossi

K4 m. 500

Gianni Bruni

Diego Nazari

Bruno Dreossi

Mauro Tronchin

K4 m. 10000

Gianni Bruni

Sergio Marangoni

Bruno Dreossi

Antonio Rossi

Vigevano (Pavia)

K2 Km. 42

Antonio Rossi

Diego Nazari

1990

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

K4 m. 1000

Beniamino Bonomi

Giulio Contrado Gilardi

Alessandro Pieri

Iduino Santoni

1989

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

C1 m. 500

Luciano Parenti

K1 m. 500

Beniamino Bonomi

K4 m. 500

Gianni Bruni

Roberto Canesi

Bruno Dreossi

Antonio Rossi

K4 m. 10000

Alessandro Pieri

Antonio Rossi

Iduino Santoni

Mauro Tronchin

Grado (Gorizia)

K2 Km. 42

Alessandro Pieri

Antonio Rossi

1991

Sabaudia (Latina)

K4 m. 10000

Gianni Bruni

Antonio Rossi

Roberto Canesi

Iduino Santoni

K1 m. 10000

Beniamino Bonomi

K4 m. 1000

Claudio Ghelardini

Giulio Contardo Gilardi

Dario Virgili

Mauro Tronchin

1992

Milano

K4 m. 1000

Iduino Santoni

Dario Virgili

Paolo Tommasini

Alessandro Pieri

K4 m. 500

Beniamino Bonomi

Antonio Rossi

Paolo Tommasini

Bruno Dreossi

K2 m. 10000

Alessandro Pieri

Iduino Santoni

K4 m. 10000

Claudio Ghelardini

Beniamino Bonomi

Antonio Rossi

Bruno Dreossi

Sabaudia (Latina)

K1 m. 10000

Beniamino Bonomi

Grado (Gorizia)

K2 Km. 42

Dario Virgili

Iduino Santoni

1993

Sabaudia (Latina)

K4 m. 10000

Claudio Ghelardini

Iduino Santoni

Gianluca Mancini

Paolo Tommasini

K2 m. 10000

Bruno Dreossi

Antonio Rossi

K1 m. 10000

Beniamino Bonomi

Milano

K2 m. 500

Bruno Dreossi

Beniamino Bonomi

K1 m. 1000

Beniamino Bonomi

K4 m. 500

Antonio Rossi

Iduino Santoni

Paolo Tommasini

Gianluca Mancini

K2 m. 1000

Antonio Rossi

Iduino Santoni

K4 m. 1000

Beniamino Bonomi

Bruno Dreossi

Paolo Tommasini

Dario Virgili

Pavia

K2 Km. 42

Iduino Santoni

Dario Virgili

C1 Km. 42

Fabrizio Lazzerini

1994

Milano

K2 m. 500

Bruno Dreossi

Beniamino Bonomi

K1 m. 500

Antonio Rossi

K4 m. 500

Cristian De Pollo

Antonio Rossi

Iduino Santoni

Palo Tommasini

K1 m. 1000

Antonio Rossi

C1 m. 1000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

K4 m. 1000

Beniamino Bonomi

Bruno Dreossi

Gianluca Mancini

Antonio Rossi

Torino

K1 Km. 40

Dario Virgili

1995

Milano

K1 m. 500

Antonio Rossi

C1 m. 500

Fabrizio Lazzerini

K2 m. 500

Paolo Tommasini

Bruno Dreossi

K4 m. 500

Paolo Tommasini

Antonio Rossi

Beniamino Bonomi

Gianluca Mancini

K1 m. 500

Beniamino Bonomi

C1 m. 1000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

K2 m. 1000

Antonio Rossi

Beniamino Bonomi

C4 m. 1000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

Andrea Bedin

Marco Bedin

Dante Maracchioni

K4 m. 1000

Antonio Rossi

Beniamino Bonomi

Dario Virgili

Bruno Dreossi

K1 m. 200

Paolo Tommasini

K2 m. 200

Paolo Tommasini

Bruno Dreossi

C4 m. 200

Fabrizio Lazzerini

Andrea Bedin

Marco Bedin

Alessandro Mastracci

Lecco

K1 Km. 40

Claudio Ghelardini

1996

Milano

K2 m. 500

Paolo Tommasini

Beniamino Bonomi

K4 m. 500

Paolo Tommasini

Bruno Dreossi

Beniamino Bonomi

Gianluca Mancini

C1 m. 1000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

K2 m. 1000

Bruno Dreossi

Beniamino Bonomi

C2 m. 1000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

Alessandro Mastracci

K4 m. 1000

Paolo Tommasini

Cristian De Pollo

Dario Virgili

Bruno Dreossi

K2 m. 200

Paolo Tommasini

Beniamino Bonomi

Pisa

C2 Km. 33

Fabrizio Lazzerini

Alessandro Mastracci

1997

Sabaudia (Latina)

K4 m. 5000

Antonio Scaduto

Cristian De Pollo

Dario Virgili

Gianluca Mancini

K2 m. 5000

Beniamino Bonomi

Paolo Tommasini

K1 m. 5000

Antonio Rossi

C1 m. 5000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

Milano

C2 m. 1000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

Alessandro Mastracci

K4 m. 1000

Antonio Scaduto

Beniamino Bonomi

Paolo Tommasini

Cristian De Pollo

C1 m. 1000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

K2 m. 1000

Antonio Scaduto

Antonio Rossi

K4 m. 500

Gianluca Mancini

Beniamino Bonomi

Cristian De Pollo

Paolo Tommasini

K1 m. 500

Antonio Rossi

K2 m. 500

Antonio Rossi

Antonio Scaduto

K2 m. 200

Beniamino Bonomi

Paolo Tommasini

K4 m. 200

Beniamino Bonomi

Paolo Tommasini

Cristian De Pollo

Gianluca Mancini

San Giorgio di Nogaro (Udine)

C2 Km. 33

Fabrizio Lazzerini

Alessandro Mastracci

1998

Sabaudia (Latina)

K4 m. 5000

Beniamino Bonomi

Paolo Tommasini

Gianluca Mancini

Antonio Scaduto

K1 m. 5000

Antonio Rossi

Milano

K1 m. 500

Antonio Rossi

K1 m. 1000

Antonio Rossi

K2 m. 1000

Antonio Rossi

Ivan Esposito

K4 m. 200

Antonio Rossi

Beniamino Bonomi

Antonio Scaduto

Gianluca Mancini

Mantova

C1 m. 5000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

1998

Pisa

C2 Km. 36

Fabrizio Lazzerini

Alessandro Mastracci

1999

Sabaudia (Latina)

K1 m. 5000

Antonio Rossi

C1 m. 5000

Fabrizio Lazzerini

Milano

K1 m. 500

Antonio Rossi

K2 m. 500

Beniamino Bonomi

Antonio Rossi

K4 m. 500

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Scaduto

Paolo Tommasini

Gianluca Mancini

K1 m. 1000

Antonio Rossi

K2 m. 1000

Antonio Rossi

Ivan Esposito

K4 m. 1000

Beniamino Bonomi

Ivan Esposito

Antonio Rossi

Gianluca Mancini

K2 m. 200

Beniamino Bonomi

Paolo Tommasini

K4 m. 200

Beniamino Bonomi

Ivan Esposito

Paolo Tommasini

Antonio Scaduto

2000

Naro (Agrigento)

K1 m. 5000

Beniamino Bonomi

K4 m. 5000

Ivan Esposito

Antonio Scaduto

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Rossi

Milano

K1 m. 500

Andrea Facchin

K1 m. 200

Andrea Facchin

2001

Caccamo (Macerata)

K1 m. 500

Andrea Facchin

K1 m. 200

Andrea Facchin

K4 m. 1000

Antonio Rossi

Antonio Scaduto

Beniamino Bonomi

Giacomo Costantini

K2 m. 500

Antonio Scaduto

Ivan Esposito

K2 m. 200

Antonio Scaduto

Ivan Esposito

K4 m. 500

Antonio Rossi

Andrea Facchin

Beniamino Bonomi

Nicola Franchini

Mantova

K4 m. 5000

Antonio Rossi

Andrea Facchin

Ivan Esposito

Antonio Scaduto

2002

Mantova

K4 m. 5000

Antonio Rossi

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Scaduto

Beniamino Bonomi

Caccamo (Macerata

K1 m. 200

Andrea Facchin

K1 m. 500

Andrea Facchin

K2 m. 1000

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Rossi

K2 m. 500

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Rossi

K4 m. 1000

Giacomo Costantini

Antonio Rossi

Beniamino Bonomi

Nicola Franchini

K4 m. 500

Nicolò Scalfi

Antonio Rossi

Beniamino Bonomi

Nicola Franchini

2003

Mantova

K4 m. 5000

Beniamino Bonomi

Antonio Rossi

Antonio Scaduto

Andrea Facchin

Milano

C1 m. 1000

Luca Zanin

K1 m. 200

Andrea Facchin

K1 m. 500

Andrea Facchin

K2 m. 1000

Beniamino Bonomi

Antonio Rossi

K4 m. 1000

Giacomo Costantini

Fabio Maggi

Antonio Scaduto

Antonio Rossi

K4 m. 200

Antonio Scaduto

Antonio Rossi

Beniamino Bonomi

Andrea Facchin

K4 m. 500

Maurizio Carollo

Giacomo Costantini

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Rossi

2004

Mantova

C1 m. 5000

Luca Zanin

K2 m. 5000

Beniamino Bonomi

Antonio Rossi

K4 m. 5000

Franco Benedini

Fabio Maggi

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Scaduto

Milano

K2 m. 1000

Giacomo Costantini

Giorgio Tessarin

K2 m. 200

Antonio Scaduto

Franco Benedini

K2 m. 500

Antonio Scaduto

Franco Benedini

2005

Mantova

K4 m. 5000

Giacomo Costantini

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Rossi

Antonio Scaduto

Milano

K1 m. 500

Andrea Facchin

K2 m. 200

Andrea Ramella

Alberto Ricchetti

K2 m. 500

Franco Benedini

Alberto Ricchetti

K2 m. 1000

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Scaduto

K4 m. 200

Franco Benedini

Alberto Ricchetti

Antonio Scaduto

Giorgio Tessarin

K4 m. 500

Andrea Facchin

Andrea Ramella

Antonio Rossi

Antonio Scaduto

K4 m. 1000

Franco Benedini

Alberto Ricchetti

Antonio Rossi

Antonio Scaduto

2006

Castelgandolfo (Roma)

K1 m. 5000

Franco Benedini

K4 m. 5000

Beniamino Bonomi

Paolo Guerra

Antonio Rossi

Giorgio Tessarin

Milano

K1 m. 500

Franco Benedini

K1 m. 1000

Franco Benedini

K2 m. 500

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Scaduto

K2 m. 1000

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Scaduto

K4 m. 500

Franco Benedini

Beniamino Bonomi

Andrea Ramella

Alberto Ricchetti

K4 m. 200

Franco Benedini

Alberto Ricchetti

Antonio Scaduto

Giorgio Tessarin

K1 m. 200

Andrea Facchin

K2 m. 200

Andrea Ramella

Alberto Ricchetti

2007

Sabaudia

K1 m.5000

Alberto Ricchetti

K4 m.5000

Giorgio Tessarin

Antonio Rossi

Antonio Scaduto

Franco Benedini

Mantova

K4 m.500

Luca Totis

Andrea Ramella

Stefano Pacchiarini

Franco Benedini

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Milano

K2 m.500

Alberto Ricchetti

Andrea Ramella

K4 m.200

Franco Benedini

Giorgio Tessarin

Andrea Facchin

Andrea Ramella

K4 m.500

Franco Benedini

Antonio Rossi

Antonio Scaduto

Giorgio Tessarin

K1 m.1000

Alberto Ricchetti

 

K4 m.1000

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Rossi

Alberto Ricchetti

Antonio Scaduto

2008

Mantova

K4 m.5000

Alberto Ricchetti

Beniamino Bonomi

Antonio Scaduto

Antonio Rossi

K2 m.5000

Franco Benedini

Andrea Facchin

Milano

K4 m.500

Franco Benedini

Andrea Facchin

Alberto Ricchetti

Antonio Scaduto

K4 m.1000

Franco Benedini

Alberto Ricchetti

Antonio Scaduto

Andrea Facchin

2009

Mantova

K2 m.5000

Riccardo Gualazzi

Luca Totis

K4 m.5000

Alberto Ricchetti

Antonio Scaduto

Franco Benedini

Andrea Facchin

K4 m.200

Antonio Scaduto

Andrea Facchin

Franco Benedini

Alberto Ricchetti

K4 m.500

Antonio Scaduto

Andrea Facchin

Alberto Riccchetti

Franco Benedini

K2 m.500

Andrea Ramella

Alberto Ricchetti

2010

Milano

K2 m.5000

Riccardo Gualazzi

Samuel Pierotti

K4 m.5000

Andrea Facchin

Luca Totis

Antonio Scaduto

Alberto Ricchetti

Lago di Bomba (CH)

K4 m.1000

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Scaduto

Samuel Pierotti

Alberto Ricchetti

K2 m.1000

Riccardo Gualazzi

Samuel Pierotti

K4 m.500

Antonio Scaduto

Franco Benedini

Andrea Facchin

Alberto Ricchetti

 

K4 m.200

Antonio Scaduto

Alberto Ricchetti

Franco Benedini

Andrea Facchin

2011

Milano

 

 

 

 

 

K4 m.5000

Franco Benedini

Alberto Ricchetti

Antonio Scaduto

Andrea Facchin

K2 m.1000

Andrea Ramella

Riccardo Gualazzi

K4 m.1000

Antonio Scaduto

Alberto Ricchetti

Stefano Pacchiarini

Andrea Facchin

K2 m.500

Andrea Ramella

Riccardo Gualazzi

K4 m.200

Antonio Scaduto

Alberto Ricchetti

Andrea Ramella

Andrea Facchin

K1 m.500

Alberto Ricchetti

2012 Sabaudia

K1 m.5000

 Andrea Ramella

K4 m.5000

Stefano Pacchiarini

Antonio Scaduto

Samuel Pierotti

Andrea Facchin

Milano

K4 m.1000

Andrea Facchin

Antonio Scaduto

Nicola Ripamonti

Alberto Ricchetti

K2 m.1000

 Nicola Ripamonti

 Riccardo Gualazzi

K1 m.500

 Andrea Facchin

2013  Sabaudia

K4 m.5000

 Andrea Ramella

 Andrea Facchin

 Antonio Scaduto

 Pierotti Samuel

   

K2 M.5000

 Nicola Ripamonti

 Antonio Di Caterino

2013     Milano    

K4 M.200

Antonio Scaduto

Andrea Facchin

Alberto Ricchetti

Nicola Ripamonti

 

K4 m.1000

Antonio Scaduto

Andrea Facchin

Alberto Ricchetti

Samuel Pierotti

 

  K2 m.200

Albino Battelli

Nicola Ripamonti

 

  K2 m.500

Albino Battelli

Nicola Ripamonti

 

  K2 m.1000

Albino Battelli

Nicola Ripamonti

  K1 m.500

Alberto Ricchetti

Read 9590 times Last modified on Sabato, 19 Ottobre 2013 08:59

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.